Back to Top

Die 1. Vorsitzenden

Vorsitzender

Von

Bis

Rebmann, Immanuel 01.10.46 11.03.49
Schachner, Fritz 11.03.49  17.01.53
Lang, Johann 17.01.53 15.02.64
Fellinger, Johann 15.02.64 25.02.67
Schönberger, Hermann  25.02.67 02.01.71
Weichbrodt, Siegfried 02.01.71 04.01.75
Teubner, Erich 04.01.75 17.09.76
Winkhardt, Hans 17.09.76 30.10.76
Winkhardt. Hans 30.10.76 03.02.79
Gebauer. Johann 03.02.79 15.02.87
Schmiel, Peter 15.02.87 13.03.93
Zeimet, Klaus 13.03.93 10.01.13
Weber, Uwe 13.04.13
04.04.16
Imhoff, Werner 28.05.16  

 

Die 2. Vorsitzenden

Vorsitzender

Von

Bis

Schubert 12.03.49 14.01.51
Ameis, Erwin sen. 14.01.51 20.02.60
Müller, Heinrich 20.02.60 24.02.62
Pfeiffer, Hans 24.02.62 15.02.64
Brandt, Fritz 15.02.64 26.02.66
Schönberger, Hermann 26.02.66 25.02.67
Schwichtenberg, Werner 25.02.67 21.03.70
Krämer, Hermann 21.03.70 19.02.72
Bauer, Stefan 19.02.72 30.10.76
Schwichtenberg, Werner 30.10.76 04.11.78
Winkhardt, Hans 03.02.79 08.03.80
Bauer, Stefan 08.03.80 06.03.82
Krämer, Hermann 06.03.82 05.05.87
Honert, Wilhelm 02.06.87 12.03.88
Volk, Hans 12.03.88 24.03.90
Simientkowski, Alfred 24.03.90 09.03.02
Volk, Hans 09.03.02 31.03.12
Koch, Martin 01.04.12
20.08.15
Koch, Martin 28.05.16  

 

Die Kassierer

Kassierer

Von

Bis

Babel 01.10.46 11.07.49
Claussen, Friedrich 11.07.49 25.02.67
Steck, Paul 25.02.67 15.03.69
Feger, Bernd 15.03.69 21.03.70
Fink, Karl 21.03.70 17.02.73
Obertopp, Peter 17.02.73 04.01.75
Winkhardt, Hans 04.01.75 30.10.76
Scholz, Wolfgang 30.10.76 03.02.79
Tippelt, Alfred 03.02.79 19.02.83
Hoidn, Josef 19.02.83 15.02.87
Ameis, Erwin jun. 15.02.87 11.03.95
Egle, Werner 11.03.95 21.03.09
Csacsko, Ralf 21.03.09 04.03.17
Scheer, Volker 04.03.17  

 

Revisoren

Revision

Von

Bis

Belz 14.01.56 06.02.59
Schärig, Helmuth 14.01.56 02.02.57
Haisch, Erich 02.02.57 15.02.64
Huck 06.02.59 15.02.64
Papke, Gerhard 15.02.64 26.02.66
Schärig, Helmuth 15.02.64 26.02.66
Weichbrodt, Siegfried 26.02.66 02.01.71
Ameis, Helmuth 26.02.66 17.02.73
Schwichtenberg, Werner 02.01.71 17.02.73
Steck, Paul 02.01.71 17.02.73
Schärig, Helmuth 17.02.73 08.03.80
Fink, Karl 17.02.73 07.02.87
Hoidn, Josef 08.03.80 19.02.83
Pleines, Fritz 19.02.83 07.02.87
Nickel, Karl 07.02.87 08.03.03
Kußmaul, Johannes 07.02.87 08.03.03
Linetty, Christine 08.03.03 17.03.07
Csascko, Ralf 08.03.03 12.03.05
Nickel, Karl 12.03.05 11.03.11 
Neier, Ingrid 17.03.07 11.03.11
Weber, Katrin 12.03.11 31.03.12
Weber, Uwe 12.03.11 12.04.13
Klatt, Hans-Peter 01.04.12 12.04.13
Brenner, Irmgard 13.04.13  
Altvater, Jürgen 13.04.13  
Scheer, Volker 13.04.13
04.03.17
     

 

Die Frauenvertretung

Frauenvertretung

Von

Bis

Nicht im Vorstand

Frl. Schilder 06.02.59 25.02.61
Fr. Stahl 06.02.59 25.02.61
Radnüz, Liselotte   1975

Im Vorstand

Altvater, Heidi 09.03.02  

Die Schriftführer

Schriftführer

Von

Bis

Ameis, Erwin sen. 12.03.49  14.01.51
Mamber, Karl 14.01.51  05.02.55
Finkbeiner 05.02.55  23.02.63
Elwer, Wilhelm 23.02.63  20.05.74
Schumann, Rolf 20.05.74  30.10.76
Volk, Hans 30.10.76  08.03.80
Mössner, Rolf 08.03.80  01.03.86
Schmiel, Peter 01.03.86  15.02.87
Fink, Karl 15.02.87  12.03.88
Mössner, Rolf 12.03.88  24.03.90
Honert, Wilhelm 24.03.90  14.03.92
Altvater, Jürgen 14.03.92  31.03.12
Unterlöhner, Britta 01.04.12  04.04.14
 Weber, Katrin 05.04.14  27.05.16
 Staub, Manuela 28.05.16  04.03.17
Zeimet, Klaus 04.03.17  

 

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglieder

Von

Bis

Rentschler Eugen xx.xx.xxxx 14.01.56
Rentschler Eugen 14.01.56 24.02.62
Rentschler Eugen 20.02.65 25.02.67
Rentschler Eugen 09.03.68 08.03.80
Decker Paul xx.xx.xxx 02.02.57
Decker Paul 02.02.57 20.02.65
Brandt Fritz xx.xx.xxx 02.02.57
Brandt Fritz 02.02.57 20.02.65
Brandt Fritz 26.02.66 09.03.68
Brandt Fritz 15.03.69 11.03.89
c Marta xx.xx.xxx 02.02.57
Finkbeiner Marta 02.02.57 25.02.61
Bauer Stefan 22.02.58 19.02.72
Schimpf   22.02.58 09.03.68
Gralla Horst 06.02.59 25.02.61
Körle   06.02.59 25.02.61
Frl. Schilder   06.02.59 25.02.61
Fr. Stahl   06.02.59 25.02.61
Schönberger Hermann 25.02.61 25.02.67
Müller   24.02.62 26.02.66
Schwichtenberg Werner 15.02.64 25.02.67
Frisch   20.02.65 25.02.67
Simientkowski Erich 26.02.66 09.03.68
Fellinger Johann 25.02.67 15.03.69
Hitz Anton 25.02.67 15.03.69
Hitz Anton 02.01.71 17.02.73
Claussen Friedrich 25.02.67 15.03.69
Papke Siegfried 09.03.68 21.03.70
Leistner   09.03.68 21.03.70
Krämer Hermann 15.03.69 02.01.71
Krämer Hermann 08.03.80 06.03.82
Krämer Hermann 24.03.90 14.03.92
Schönemann Rolf 15.03.69 02.01.70
Csacsko Martin 21.03.70 19.02.72
Hammel Werner 21.03.70 08.03.80
Schumann Rolf 02.01.71 04.01.75
Teubner Erich 02.01.71 17.02.73
Auch Karl 19.02.72 08.03.80
Machauer   17.02.73 03.02.79
Fink Karl 16.03.74 07.02.87
Fink Karl 12.03.88 24.03.90
Weichbrodt Siegfried 04.01.75 30.10.76
Gebauer Johann 30.10.76 03.02.79
Scholz Wolfgang 03.02.79 07.02.81
Mügge Heinz 03.02.79 07.02.81
Streimel Adolf 08.03.80 12.03.88
Streimel Adolf 06.07.88 11.02.95
Nickel Karl 08.03.80 06.03.82
Polzer Rudolf 08.03.80 06.03.82
Polzer Rudolf 19.02.83 21.10.02
Horvath Stefan 07.02.81 19.02.83
Olbrzymek Kurt 07.02.81 11.03.89
Gediga Georg 06.03.82 14.03.92
Hoidn Josef 06.03.82 19.02.83
Hoidn Josef 07.02.87 06.07.88
Ameis Erwin jun. 19.02.83 07.02.87
Schmiel Peter 19.02.83 01.03.86
Pleines Fritz 01.03.86 12.03.88
Abendroth Rolf 07.02.87 14.03.92
Gasteier Siegfried 12.03.88 12.03.94
Honert Wilhelm 12.03.88 24.03.90
Knörzer Norbert 11.03.89 11.03.95
Kärger Klaus 24.03.90 08.04.00
Fliegerbauer Walter 14.03.92 31.12.97
Czech Siegfried 14.03.92 07.03.98
Zeimet Klaus 14.03.92 13.03.93
Weiler Martin 13.03.93 08.03.97
Altvater Heidi 12.03.94 09.03.02
Egle Werner 12.03.94 11.03.95
Teubner Monika 11.03.95 06.03.99
Gran Klaus 11.03.95 10.03.01
Volk Hans 08.03.97 09.03.02
Bolbeth Friedrich 07.03.98 06.03.04
Kettenhofen Joachim 07.03.98 06.03.04
Moosburger Michael 07.03.98 08.04.00
Egle Frieda 08.04.00 23.08.01
Oberling Thomas 08.04.00 18.06.03
Zeimet Holger 10.03.01 09.11.03
Klatt Hans-Peter 09.03.02 06.03.10
Grigoriadu Elisabeth 06.03.04 15.03.08
Altvater Uwe 06.03.04 15.03.08
Zeimet Uwe 06.03.04 15.03.08
Csacsko Ralf 12.03.05 21.03.09
Simientkowski Alfred 12.03.05 11.03.06
Eftimov Lubomir 17.03.07 21.03.09
Koch Martin 15.03.08 31.03.12
Voswinckel Peter 21.03.07  
Speiser Siegmund 21.03.09 12.03.11
Hak Robert 21.03.09 06.03.10
Przygocki Peter 06.03.10 13.04.13 
Baecker Christian 12.03.11 xx.04.12
Schon  Peter  01.04.12 19.03.16 
Weber  Katrin  01.04.12  05.04.14
Baecker Christian 28.05.16  
Pardes Britta 28.05.16 04.03.17
Westkämper Björn 04.03.17  
Staub Manuela 04.03.17  

 

Noch keinen eigenen Account? Jetzt registrieren

Mit eigenem Account anmelden